DEN HELDER KUST DE ZEE

                 Eindklassering Algemeen Individueel klassement


Klas  Naam                   Deelnr  Woonplaats                Tijd  Verschil

  1 Koper, Rosan               17  Heemskerk                 2:53:54
  2 Smulders, Silke            28  Loon op Zand              2:54:41     0:47
  3 Nijkamp, Mickey            20  Zwolle                    2:54:49     0:55
  4 van Rooijen, Sofie         25  Driel                      z.t.
  5 Olausson, Wilma            21  Zweden                     z.t.
  6 van der Peet, Fleur        22  Den Haag                  2:55:19     1:25
  7 van der Wal, Sophie        30  Hoogkarspel                z.t.
  8 Kool, FabiŽnne             16  Kortenhoef                 z.t.
  9 Kluit, Ilsa                15  Beets                      z.t.
 10 Keesman, Denice            14  Velserbroek                z.t.
 11 van Rooijen, Eline         24  Woerden                    z.t.
 12 Eickhof, Juliet             7  Apeldoorn                  z.t.
 13 Janssen, Lieke             12  Panningen                  z.t.
 14 van der Meer, Lisa         19  's-Gravenzande             z.t.
 15 Duyn, Sofie                 6  Hoogwoud                   z.t.
 16 Wasmus, Marit              31  Den Hoorn                  z.t.
 17 Janse, Kiki                11  Zaandam                    z.t.
 18 Jongenelen, Sanne          13  Steenbergen NB             z.t.
 19 Limpens, Pien              18  Obbicht                    z.t.
 20 de Boer, Iris               3  Zaandam                    z.t.
 21 Akkermans, Lotte            2  Ossendrecht                z.t.
 22 van der Zwaan, Laura       40  Sliedrecht                 z.t.
 23 Hassoldt, Sasha             9  Alphen a/d Rijn            z.t.
 24 van Dam, Malena             5  Haastrecht                3:02:31     8:37
 25 Adriaansen, Maud            1  Dordrecht                 3:03:19     9:25
 26 RŲge, Lorraine             26  Alphen aan den Rijn       3:07:19    13:25
 27 Schutte, Leonie            27  Spanbroek                 3:07:23    13:29
 28 Stolze, Judith             29  De Lier                   3:11:19    17:25
 29 Elzinga, Nathalie           8  De Westereen              3:15:19    21:25
 30 Romers, Piene              23  Rozenburg                 3:19:19    25:25
 31 Wijnhorst, Lauraine        33  Alphen a/d Rijn           3:29:48    35:54