66e TOUR DE LASALLE 2021
Algemeen Individueel klassement na de 4e Etappe
Klas Naam Deelnr Ploeg Tijd Verschil
1 van Nierop, Glenn 70 Team CyclingXpert 4:03:48
2 Mouton, Raphael 87 Streetjump Development 4:03:59 0:11
3 Hackmann, Pim 99 Individueel 3 4:04:03 0:15
4 Kempenaar, Arnout 82 DWV Klein Verzet 4:04:09 0:21
5 te Nijenhuis, Sjoerd 46 RWV de Spartaan 4:04:37 0:49
6 Zuurbier, Thijs 37 Govers D.O.K. 1 4:05:26 1:38
7 Kras, Jop 35 HRTC Hoorn 2 4:05:53 2:05
8 Blokker, Joris 22 AGW-BHK 1 4:06:00 2:12
9 Wit, Perry 28 AGW-BHK 2 4:06:05 2:17
10 Veenings, Pepijn 85 Streetjump Development 4:06:22 2:34
11 Lust, Martijn 13 TBB Alcmaria Victrix 2 4:06:25 2:37
12 Pronk, Matthé 59 Regio Team NH Juniorem 4:06:42 2:54
13 Schel, Ruben 76 SKITS 1 4:07:02 3:14
14 Feenstra, Bas 33 HRTC Hoorn 2 4:07:09 3:21
15 Ruchtie, Wouter 62 Hanzerenners Zwolle 1 4:07:10 3:22
16 Mens, Bram 72 Team CyclingXpert 4:07:11 3:23
17 Hofmeester, Marius 63 Hanzerenners Zwolle 1 4:07:14 3:26
18 Schasper, Marijn 88 Streetjump Development 4:07:16 3:28
19 Duba, Maxime 86 Streetjump Development 4:19:27 15:39
20 Hilbers, Daan 45 RWV de Spartaan 4:20:01 16:13
21 Bervoets, Berend 27 AGW-BHK 2 4:21:10 17:22
22 Klinkhamer, Koen 25 AGW-BHK 2 4:21:16 17:28
23 Mol, Robbert-Jan 36 HRTC Hoorn 2 4:21:19 17:31
24 de Smit, Bas 66 Hanzerenners Zwolle 2 4:21:24 17:36
25 Bakker, Raymond 38 Govers D.O.K. 1 4:21:32 17:44
26 Huitema, Sem 98 Individueel 3 z.t.
27 van der Kooi, Dennie 4 BloedjesEriksWelkers 1 4:21:40 17:52
28 Vink, Dingeman 94 Individueel 2 4:22:43 18:55
29 Kruijthof, Mike 69 Team CyclingXpert 4:22:57 19:09
30 Bos, Melvin 55 West Frisia 4:23:09 19:21
31 Haaksman, Max 84 DWV Klein Verzet 4:24:37 20:49
32 van Bueren, Co 5 BloedjesEriksWelkers 2 4:25:33 21:45
33 Slagter, Ruud 23 AGW-BHK 1 4:25:57 22:09
34 Heshusius, Steven 9 TBB Alcmaria Victrix 1 4:26:50 23:02
35 Boon, Sam 21 AGW-BHK 1 4:26:59 23:11
36 Eschweiler, Sverre 39 Govers D.O.K. 1 4:27:09 23:21
37 Haaksman, Jesse 83 DWV Klein Verzet 4:27:14 23:26
38 Bos, Niels Jeroen 93 Individueel 2 4:27:26 23:38
39 Dudink, Jaap 54 West Frisia 4:27:28 23:40
40 Koenis, Roel 3 BloedjesEriksWelkers 1 4:27:32 23:44
41 Rippens, Michael 32 HRTC Hoorn 1 4:27:36 23:48
42 Kuiper, Wessel 57 Regio Team NH Juniorem 4:27:51 24:03
43 Tesselaar, Mike 49 Beach Bastards 4:27:54 24:06
44 Hulzebos, Marc 40 Govers D.O.K. 1 4:29:11 25:23
45 van Beurden, Siemen 67 Hanzerenners Zwolle 2 z.t.
46 Bervoets, Jelle 34 HRTC Hoorn 2 4:29:14 25:26
47 Raadgers, Ravi 58 Regio Team NH Juniorem 4:29:27 25:39
48 de Waard, Koen 19 TBB Alcamaria Victrix 3 4:30:50 27:02
49 Hoving, Maikel 43 Govers D.O.K. 2 4:31:09 27:21
50 Slijkerman, Nick 2 BloedjesEriksWelkers 1 4:31:55 28:07
51 Jongenburger, Rick 11 TBB Alcmaria Victrix 1 4:32:20 28:32
52 Rijs, Bas 10 TBB Alcmaria Victrix 1 4:33:33 29:45
53 Kleijn, Daniel 29 HRTC Hoorn 1 4:33:49 30:01
54 oosters, pieter 18 TBB Alcamaria Victrix 3 4:33:50 30:02
55 Broekhuis, Simon 65 Hanzerenners Zwolle 2 4:35:41 31:53
56 Agema, Jermo 20 TBB Alcamaria Victrix 3 4:36:16 32:28
57 de Jong, Koen 81 DWV Klein Verzet 4:36:35 32:47
58 Sun, Ming-Ko 14 TBB Alcmaria Victrix 2 4:37:10 33:22
59 Vierbergen van, Roderick 17 TBB Alcamaria Victrix 3 4:37:52 34:04
60 Bergman, Roan 1 BloedjesEriksWelkers 1 4:38:36 34:48
61 Meinsma, Volkert 7 BloedjesEriksWelkers 2 4:38:47 34:59
62 van der Made, Leon 31 HRTC Hoorn 1 4:39:13 35:25
63 de Boer, Maikel 52 Beach Bastards 4:39:27 35:39
64 de Vries, Robert 64 Hanzerenners Zwolle 1 4:39:34 35:46
65 Goede de, Tom 26 AGW-BHK 2 4:41:14 37:26
66 Sparreboom, Ricardo 48 RWV de Spartaan 4:42:26 38:38
67 de Haan, Jos 75 SKITS 1 4:43:42 39:54
68 van der Meulen, Michel 91 Individueel 1 4:44:19 40:31
69 Terpstra, Tjerk 41 Govers D.O.K. 2 4:44:21 40:33
70 de Best, Daan 73 SKITS 1 4:54:39 50:51
71 Kooij van der, Jelle 79 SKITS 2 4:55:03 51:15
72 van Duinen, Gerrit-Jan 61 Hanzerenners Zwolle 1 4:55:17 51:29
73 Danenberg, Ties 12 TBB Alcmaria Victrix 1 4:57:00 53:12
74 Huisman, Ivo 56 West Frisia 5:02:29 58:41
75 Visser, Kyrill 100 Individueel 3 5:02:59 59:11
76 Runhart, Yannick 101 Individueel 4 5:05:08 1:01:20
77 Koch, Raymond 68 Hanzerenners Zwolle 2 5:05:25 1:01:37
78 van 't Hof, Eibert 47 RWV de Spartaan 5:05:29 1:01:41
79 Munster, Roel 51 Beach Bastards 5:05:30 1:01:42
80 Laam, Daan 30 HRTC Hoorn 1 5:06:59 1:03:11
81 Elbertsen, Henk 44 Govers D.O.K. 2 5:07:10 1:03:22
82 de Vries, Nathan 60 Regio Team NH Juniorem z.t.
83 Dekker, Joshua 16 TBB Alcmaria Victrix 2 5:07:15 1:03:27
84 Zwiers, Folkert 50 Beach Bastards 5:07:21 1:03:33